Wyniki 2024 – MA
nsw-5g3e3zpjeuz9o1ij0b6mi1dj4lfmg2b1hisyh3g2lqzqe-k3efbz4s9bh4z205w-rbkfx3qeuapqrfuljj28fg6d6sa5p1lhmdw5fylqx4j30b4hs57-tykgqhz9koa5
23530
page-template-default,page,page-id-23530,page-child,parent-pageid-4528,bridge-core-3.1.6,tribe-no-js,qode-page-transition-enabled,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,,qode-theme-ver-30.4.1,qode-theme-bridge,disabled_footer_bottom,qode_header_in_grid,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-7.5,vc_non_responsive,elementor-default,elementor-kit-22119,elementor-page elementor-page-23530

Wyniki 2024 – MA

Wyniki - Mężczyźni - Kategoria Open

MiejsceNazwisko i ImięUczelniatypCzas
1Jakub SobańskiZUT SzczecinUTE2:51,1
2Marek KoboskoUJ KrakówUNI2:52,8
3Maciej MaruszczakPUM w SzczecinieUME2:53,1
4Jakub StefaniakPBŚ BydgoszczUTE2:53,5
5Michał GutPUM w SzczecinieUME2:54,7
6Adam BujnowskiAWFiS GdańskUWF2:54,7
7Wiktor MazurczakPŚk KielceUTE2:54,8
8Hubert NowakAGH KrakówUTE2:55,3
9Jakub WilkPUM w SzczecinieUME2:55,6
10Jeremi ŻamojcinPUM w SzczecinieUME2:56,1
11Åsmund SulheimUJ CM KrakówUME2:56,3
12Dawid PonichteraWAT WarszawaUSP2:56,4
13Tomasz JózefiakPŁ ŁódźUTE2:56,6
14Piotr KrólUWM OlsztynUNI2:57,0
15Wojciech DerentowiczUW WarszawaUNI2:57,3
16Jacek SobczakPG GdańskUTE2:57,5
17Filip JędrzejczakAWF PoznańUWF2:57,8
18André PedersenUJ CM KrakówUME2:57,9
19Bartłomiej ZalegaAWF WrocławUWF2:58,3
20Adrian GórkaPG GdańskUTE2:58,6
21Jakub KocerkaUW WarszawaUNI2:59,1
22Nazar DatsyshynWSG BydgoszczUSP2:59,4
23Bartosz DorożyńskiAWFiS GdańskUWF2:59,5
24Halvard WienckeUJ CM KrakówUME2:59,7
25Kamil PytelAGH KrakówUTE3:00,1
26Damian BroniewskiUJK KielceUNI3:00,2
27Maksymilian SkicaSGH WarszawaUSP3:01,4
28Piotr LisowskiPUM w SzczecinieUME3:01,5
29Jakub NowakowskiZUT SzczecinUTE3:01,6
30Dawid GórskiAWFiS GdańskUWF3:01,9
31Wiktor NapierałaPP PoznańUTE3:02,1
32Kacper HaładudaPM SzczecinUSP3:02,4
33Piotr KurnickiAGH KrakówUTE3:02,6
34Piotr LiszewskiUG GdańskUNI3:03,0
35Mateusz PawlakUMK ToruńUNI3:03,0
36Dominik StrójwąsPŚk KielceUTE3:03,1
37Michał WójcikUR RzeszówUNI3:03,6
38Marcin ŻołekUW WarszawaUNI3:03,6
39Tomasz PreśPP PoznańUTE3:04,2
40Szymon ChmielewskiWAT WarszawaUSP3:04,5
41Paweł UsnarskiZUT SzczecinUTE3:04,8
42Sebastian GągalskiUS SzczecinUNI3:05,0
43Tomasz GórzyńskiUMK ToruńUNI3:05,0
44Bartosz SarolUG GdańskUNI3:05,0
45Oleksandr IvanovPM SzczecinUSP3:05,1
46Dominik ZyblewskiUMK ToruńUNI3:05,2
47Oliwer HuzarskiPUM w SzczecinieUME3:05,4
48Karol RutkowskiPWr WrocławUTE3:05,7
49Paweł ZaborekUWM OlsztynUNI3:05,8
50Jakub TeległówAMW GdyniaUSP3:05,9
51Sebastian RotherAGH KrakówUTE3:06,4
52Jakub KarweckiWSG BydgoszczUSP3:07,0
53Kacper KruszkowskiUMK ToruńUNI3:07,4
54Hubert BracikUR RzeszówUNI3:07,5
55Piotr SzulcPW WarszawaUTE3:07,6
56Dominik KarnasPRz RzeszówUTE3:07,7
57Fabian LotarskiUWM OlsztynUNI3:07,7
58Tomasz UrbanPWr WrocławUTE3:08,2
59Jakub HałuchaPRz RzeszówUTE3:08,3
60Paweł NowiczenkoUW WarszawaUNI3:08,3
61Paweł SłowińskiWSG BydgoszczUSP3:08,3
62Dariusz GuzdekPŚ GliwiceUTE3:08,8
63Jakub DziobaAWF PoznańUWF3:09,0
64Jakub GontarskiUEP PoznańUSP3:09,6
65Alan SzulcPANS NysaUSP3:09,6
66Patryk GolińskiPBŚ BydgoszczUTE3:09,6
67Jan MaciejkoUG GdańskUNI3:10,0
68Adam StrukowskiGUMed GdańskUME3:10,2
69Mikołaj BendrynAMW GdyniaUSP3:10,3
70Patryk SkotnickiPUM w SzczecinieUME3:10,4
71Szymon SowaPANS NysaUSP3:10,4
72Krzysztof CzaudernaGUMed GdańskUME3:10,5
73Tormo StarheimUJ CM KrakówUME3:10,7
74Jan PaszekWSG BydgoszczUSP3:10,7
75Roman KrzyżewiczPO OpoleUTE3:10,8
76Valerii VichevWSG BydgoszczUSP3:10,8
77Adam DzierżakAMW GdyniaUSP3:11,0
78Mikołaj PaziewskiUEP PoznańUSP3:11,3
79Dominik KotUJK KielceUNI3:11,3
80Łukasz CichockiPWr WrocławUTE3:11,5
81Patryk TurczyńskiPANS NysaUSP3:11,8
82Mateusz KruszkowskiUMK ToruńUNI3:11,9
83Adam FrejPW WarszawaUTE3:12,1
84Kacper SzczepaniakUPr LublinUSP3:12,1
85Cyprian StrączekUWM OlsztynUNI3:12,2
86Mikołaj MarciochaAWF PoznańUWF3:12,2
87Dominik MarciniakUKW BydgoszczUNI3:12,3
88Dominik KlagPK KrakówUTE3:12,6
89Maciej AlencynowiczPL LublinUTE3:12,9
90Mateusz MichalskiPG GdańskUTE3:13,1
91Szymon DziewitPŚk KielceUTE3:13,2
92Franciszek ZapartAWF PoznańUWF3:13,5
93Franciszek SieczkaPUM w SzczecinieUME3:13,6
94Piotr SypułaSGH WarszawaUSP3:13,9
95Kamil MatczakWAT WarszawaUSP3:14,3
96Bartosz JabłońskiWAT WarszawaUSP3:14,5
97Łukasz FalacińskiAMW GdyniaUSP3:15,1
98Grzegorz WiącekPWr WrocławUTE3:15,5
99Ernest PaluchUMCS LublinUNI3:15,5
100Robert BrodzikUPr LublinUSP3:15,5
101Michał KalataUPr LublinUSP3:15,6
102Marek KosUMK ToruńUNI3:15,7
103Franciszek KozikowskiUG GdańskUNI3:15,7
104Piotr WulczyńskiPW WarszawaUTE3:15,8
105Wojciech KubasUM LublinUME3:16,3
106Kacper ŻelaniecGUMed GdańskUME3:16,4
107Grzegorz JabłońskiPBŚ BydgoszczUTE3:16,5
108Kacper KowalskiWSG BydgoszczUSP3:16,5
109Bartosz SroślakPM SzczecinUSP3:16,7
110Tymon LewalskiUWM OlsztynUNI3:17,2
111Karol KajderUR RzeszówUNI3:17,4
112Szymon WołczyńskiUMCS LublinUNI3:17,4
113Hubert WitkowskiAMW GdyniaUSP3:17,5
114Ludwik JanowskiPŁ ŁódźUTE3:17,8
115Jakub KonwinskiZUT SzczecinUTE3:17,9
116Grzegorz GrabowskiUJ KrakówUNI3:17,9
117Kamil KarzełekPŚ GliwiceUTE3:18,4
118Łukasz GnacińskiPP PoznańUTE3:18,7
119Przemysław DudaPWr WrocławUTE3:18,7
120Bartłomiej ObaraPANS NysaUSP3:19,4
121Bartosz AbratkiewiczPŁ ŁódźUTE3:19,6
122Mathias SteensnæsUJ CM KrakówUME3:19,6
123Franciszek JózefUPWr WrocławUSP3:20,0
124Dawid ZawodnyPP PoznańUTE3:20,0
125Wojciech OgrodnikUMCS LublinUNI3:20,2
126Antoni SzkupSGH WarszawaUSP3:20,4
127Mateusz GrobelnyPŚ GliwiceUTE3:20,5
128Nikodem MarysiakUKW BydgoszczUNI3:20,5
129Tymoteusz BąkAWF WarszawaUWF3:21,0
130Karol WolnyUE KatowiceUSP3:21,5
131Mikołaj WidzUM LublinUME3:21,6
132Maciej KasprzykPW WarszawaUTE3:21,9
133Dominik AntonowiczUMK ToruńUNI3:21,9
134Ignacy SobczakGUMed GdańskUME3:22,4
135Patryk MokraczPBŚ BydgoszczUTE3:22,6
136Samuel KędziorUR RzeszówUNI3:22,7
137Denys MazurPL LublinUTE3:22,9
138Piotr DomagałaGUMed GdańskUME3:22,9
139Bartosz LeśniczukUM ŁódźUME3:23,0
140Paweł LegierskiAPoż WarszawaUSP3:23,0
141Łukasz WolskiSGH WarszawaUSP3:23,3
142Wojciech WitczakPP PoznańUTE3:23,4
143Przemysław GłogowskiZUT SzczecinUTE3:23,5
144Mateusz PęksaPRz RzeszówUTE3:23,6
145Kamil FrąckowiakWAT WarszawaUSP3:24,2
146Piotr NiestujUJK KielceUNI3:24,8
147Błażej MałekUPWr WrocławUSP3:26,0
148Kacper TwarowskiUKW BydgoszczUNI3:26,1
149Cezary DecUM LublinUME3:26,3
150Kamil MorawskiUŁ ŁódźUNI3:26,6
151Juliusz CyranPŁ ŁódźUTE3:26,8
152Bartosz DajdaUW WarszawaUNI3:26,9
153Robert KosteckiUM LublinUME3:27,8
154Michał ŻyrekUEP PoznańUSP3:28,2
155Jakub NowakowskiSGGW WarszawaUSP3:28,3
156Bartosz OlszewskiAWF WarszawaUWF3:28,6
157Antoni CieciuraSGH WarszawaUSP3:28,9
158Antoni StarzyńskiSGH WarszawaUSP3:28,9
159Norbert TokarzUEP PoznańUSP3:29,1
160Piotr StefanowskiZUT SzczecinUTE3:29,3
161Jakub WasilewskiUJK KielceUNI3:30,1
162Robert WarzyńskiZUT SzczecinUTE3:30,2
163Michał SzczemierskiUS SzczecinUNI3:30,6
164Konrad ChupkaUM ŁódźUME3:31,7
165Łukasz ParmaPŚ GliwiceUTE3:32,1
166Jacek OlejniczakPO OpoleUTE3:32,6
167Jarosław MatusiakUM ŁódźUME3:33,6
168Kamil PrzemusPO OpoleUTE3:34,7
169Danila KrypenUEP PoznańUSP3:35,4
170Bartosz GamszejUEP PoznańUSP3:36,2
171Paweł ŁastowieckiPP PoznańUTE3:36,4
172Jakub ChodulskiUMCS LublinUNI3:38,2
173Hubert ŁabińskiPŁ ŁódźUTE3:38,3
174Jarosław MakuchWAT WarszawaUSP3:38,9
175Mateusz MłynarczykUŁ ŁódźUNI3:39,4
176Piotr GłowińskiUR RzeszówUNI3:43,2
177Adam MrózUMCS LublinUNI3:43,2
178Kamil KaplitaUEP PoznańUSP3:48,0
179Jakub BieniekSGGW WarszawaUSP3:51,1
Marcin GradzikiewiczUS SzczecinUNIDNS
Jan KłosPW WarszawaUTEDNS
Cezary JaniszynUS SzczecinUNIDNS
Michał ChojeckiUŁ ŁódźUNIDNS
Piotr WójcikUM LublinUMEDNS
Bartłomiej KiecakUPr LublinUSPDNS
Antoni StefaniakPW WarszawaUTEDNS
Kacper DrozdowskiPG GdańskUTEDNS
Albert ZygmundPW WarszawaUTEDNS