Wyniki 2024 – KL
nsw-5g3e3zpjeuz9o1ij0b6mi1dj4lfmg2b1hisyh3g2lqzqe-k3efbz4s9bh4z205w-rbkfx3qeuapqrfuljj28fg6d6sa5p1lhmdw5fylqx4j30b4hs57-tykgqhz9koa5
23115
page-template-default,page,page-id-23115,page-child,parent-pageid-4528,bridge-core-3.1.6,tribe-no-js,qode-page-transition-enabled,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,,qode-theme-ver-30.4.1,qode-theme-bridge,disabled_footer_bottom,qode_header_in_grid,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-7.5,vc_non_responsive,elementor-default,elementor-kit-22119,elementor-page elementor-page-23115

Wyniki 2024 – KL

Wyniki - Kobiety - Kategoria Lekka

MiejsceNazwisko i ImięUczelniatypCzas
1Meriam MamieliekovaUPWr WrocławUSP3:30,5
2Julia WeiwerUMK ToruńUNI3:34,5
3Dorota MoskowiczUPr LublinUSP3:36,0
4Dominika NiesłonyUE WrocławUSP3:37,9
5Maria TaczekUS SzczecinUNI3:38,3
6Anna KilińskaUW WarszawaUNI3:39,7
7Michalina ZiendaraUW WarszawaUNI3:40,6
8Olga SokołowskaUW WarszawaUNI3:40,9
9Zuzanna JodłowskaUJ KrakówUNI3:41,4
10Dominika SrokoszUW WarszawaUNI3:42,3
11Aleksandra AndrzejewskaAWFiS GdańskUWF3:42,5
12Laura NowakPWr WrocławUTE3:44,1
13Anna PolakUG GdańskUNI3:44,2
14Olga RodziewiczPG GdańskUTE3:45,4
15Julia StachówPUM w SzczecinieUME3:45,6
16Aleksandra PrzybylskaGUMed GdańskUME3:45,9
17Maria Sachaj-ŻamojcinPUM w SzczecinieUME3:45,9
18Marcelina WięsykUWM OlsztynUNI3:45,9
19Justyna PestkaUWM OlsztynUNI3:46,3
20Izabela ObzejtaWAT WarszawaUSP3:47,2
21Iwona SzotUPr LublinUSP3:47,3
22Paulina MaślankaPŁ ŁódźUTE3:48,1
23Maja WiśniewskaAGH KrakówUTE3:48,3
24Pola WawrzyniakUG GdańskUNI3:49,0
25Róża LaumerPM SzczecinUSP3:49,3
26Martyna PanekAGH KrakówUTE3:49,5
27Wiktoria ŚcibiorAWF PoznańUWF3:50,7
28Agata DobrzańskaPM SzczecinUSP3:51,8
29Zuzanna WojasPK KrakówUTE3:52,9
30Natalia ZychUMCS LublinUNI3:53,3
31Anna MandziukUM ŁódźUME3:54,2
32Paulina StoedterPANS NysaUSP3:54,9
33Anna ElsnerUW WarszawaUNI3:54,9
34Wiktoria GutowskaUWM OlsztynUNI3:55,1
35Zofia RzepkaAWFiS GdańskUWF3:55,7
36Katarzyna JaniakSGH WarszawaUSP3:55,8
37Beata UklejaUW WarszawaUNI3:56,4
38Maria SzelejewskaUW WarszawaUNI3:56,4
39Aneta GórskaAWF WarszawaUWF3:56,5
40Julia WincełowiczAWFiS GdańskUWF3:57,0
41Natalia KowalikWAT WarszawaUSP3:57,4
42Patrycja MytychPRz RzeszówUTE3:58,5
43Karolina AmbroziakPM SzczecinUSP3:58,5
44Agnieszka DudekUJ KrakówUNI3:59,0
45Olga RomańskaPWr WrocławUTE4:00,2
46Natalia PeszczyńskaPM SzczecinUSP4:00,5
47Marta RozwadowskaUM ŁódźUME4:01,3
48Kinga CiesielskaUJK KielceUNI4:01,6
49Aleksandra WewiórskaUR RzeszówUNI4:01,8
50Maja BartkowskaPG GdańskUTE4:02,0
51Magdalena ZinkiewiczUJ KrakówUNI4:02,2
52Magdalena OlszańskaUR RzeszówUNI4:02,3
53Klaudia SkutnikPŚ GliwiceUTE4:03,8
54Weronika GradAWF WarszawaUWF4:03,9
55Marcelina RegiecUPr LublinUSP4:04,1
56Karolina ŻukiewiczPANS NysaUSP4:04,3
57Anna ŁęczyckaUWM OlsztynUNI4:04,9
58Aniela FigielUWM OlsztynUNI4:05,5
59Anna PudełkoPK KrakówUTE4:05,9
60Olga WnukUKW BydgoszczUNI4:07,8
61Natalia WolakUWM OlsztynUNI4:08,1
62Weronika LebdaUWM OlsztynUNI4:08,7
63Karolina SobótkaSGGW WarszawaUSP4:08,9
64Martyna ChlodekUE KatowiceUSP4:09,4
65Oliwa GawrysiakUKW BydgoszczUNI4:10,6
66Wiktoria RutUR RzeszówUNI4:10,7
67Natalia WaliczekUG GdańskUNI4:11,1
68Katarzyna LiszewskaPRz RzeszówUTE4:11,2
69Anna PaździorUE KatowiceUSP4:11,4
70Jagoda SłonkaUE KatowiceUSP4:13,4
71Maria MajekPRz RzeszówUTE4:13,7
72Emilia MatrejekSGH WarszawaUSP4:14,9
73Dominika BrowarczykUG GdańskUNI4:15,0
74Agnieszka KowalczykUWM OlsztynUNI4:15,2
75Agnieszka KukułaUS SzczecinUNI4:16,1
76Michalina FigielUWM OlsztynUNI4:20,5
77Agata KromerUM LublinUME4:21,2
78Emilia SzatkowskaUKW BydgoszczUNI4:23,1
79Joanna SłuchockaUWM OlsztynUNI4:23,2
80Aleksandra GrinholcAWF WarszawaUWF4:23,2
81Anna GajosUE KatowiceUSP4:25,7
82Weronika MiśkowiczPRz RzeszówUTE4:30,8
83Roksana KondoszekPŚ GliwiceUTE4:34,6
84Joanna KrakowiakUM LublinUME4:34,7
85Amelia StachuraAWF w KrakowieUWF4:40,2
86Oleksandra TaradaiUEP PoznańUSP4:41,5
87Zuzanna SkrzeczUWM OlsztynUNI4:47,3