Wyniki 2024 – KA
nsw-5g3e3zpjeuz9o1ij0b6mi1dj4lfmg2b1hisyh3g2lqzqe-k3efbz4s9bh4z205w-rbkfx3qeuapqrfuljj28fg6d6sa5p1lhmdw5fylqx4j30b4hs57-tykgqhz9koa5
23521
page-template-default,page,page-id-23521,page-child,parent-pageid-4528,bridge-core-3.1.6,tribe-no-js,qode-page-transition-enabled,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,,qode-theme-ver-30.4.1,qode-theme-bridge,disabled_footer_bottom,qode_header_in_grid,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-7.5,vc_non_responsive,elementor-default,elementor-kit-22119

Wyniki 2024 – KA

Wyniki – Kobiety – Kategoria Open

MIejsce Nazwisko i Imię Uczelnia typ Czas
1 Monika Trawczyńska UG Gdańsk UNI 3:15,8
2 Adrianna Czerwińska PG Gdańsk UTE 3:18,1
3 Kamila Jasińska AGH Kraków UTE 3:20,3
4 Katarzyna Duda PG Gdańsk UTE 3:20,8
5 Nadia Makowska AWF Katowice UWF 3:22,0
6 Izabela Gałek UKW Bydgoszcz UNI 3:25,7
7 Klaudia Sachmerda AGH Kraków UTE 3:26,8
8 Julia Tomaszewska AWF Poznań UWF 3:27,0
9 Wiktoria Kowalska AGH Kraków UTE 3:27,7
10 Hanna Krasuska UW Warszawa UNI 3:28,3
11 Małgorzata Satuła UW Warszawa UNI 3:28,5
12 Izabela Pawlak AWFiS Gdańsk UWF 3:28,6
13 Olga Michalkiewicz PG Gdańsk UTE 3:29,0
14 Krystyna Lemańczyk – Dobrzelak PG Gdańsk UTE 3:29,3
15 Urszula Zawadzka UW Warszawa UNI 3:30,1
16 Magdalena Latała AGH Kraków UTE 3:30,3
17 Joanna Przeniosło UJ Kraków UNI 3:30,4
18 Adrianna Mermela UEP Poznań USP 3:30,9
19 Sandra Bryk UKW Bydgoszcz UNI 3:31,0
20 Dominika Domalska PG Gdańsk UTE 3:31,3
21 Klaudia Wacławek SGGW Warszawa USP 3:31,4
22 Agata Zielepuha UMK Toruń UNI 3:31,4
23 Paulina Skrzypek UE Wrocław USP 3:32,8
24 Oliwia Kania UKW Bydgoszcz UNI 3:32,8
25 Magdalena Romaniuk WAT Warszawa USP 3:33,1
26 Katarzyna Witek AWF Warszawa UWF 3:33,5
27 Adrianna Paszkowska UMK Toruń UNI 3:34,0
28 Alicja Gowarzewska PŚ Gliwice UTE 3:34,4
29 Natalia Banaśkiewicz PŚk Kielce UTE 3:35,0
30 Urszula Ożarowska UW Warszawa UNI 3:35,9
31 Liwia Miszczyszyn PUM w Szczecinie UME 3:36,4
32 Martyna Trojanowska PŁ Łódź UTE 3:36,4
33 Kamila Haładyn UŁ Łódź UNI 3:36,7
34 Wiktoria Banaś PŚk Kielce UTE 3:36,8
35 Julia Oleksiuk UW Warszawa UNI 3:37,1
36 Agata Zielińska PO Opole UTE 3:37,6
37 Magdalena Smycz UR Rzeszów UNI 3:37,6
38 Nina Bornus UWM Olsztyn UNI 3:37,9
39 Patrycja Domalska UMK Toruń UNI 3:38,1
40 Weronika Cempa PM Szczecin USP 3:38,3
41 Dominika Ronkiewicz UKW Bydgoszcz UNI 3:38,9
42 Gabriela Stępień PUM w Szczecinie UME 3:38,9
43 Aleksandra Geppert UE Katowice USP 3:39,4
44 Justyna Dziedzic UMCS Lublin UNI 3:39,9
45 Magdalena Mandziuk UM Łódź UME 3:40,6
46 Bożena Fic PŚ Gliwice UTE 3:40,9
47 Agata Stawiarska PO Opole UTE 3:41,0
48 Dominika Lachowska AMW Gdynia USP 3:41,3
49 Marta Kańczewska UMK Toruń UNI 3:42,5
50 Zuzanna Kudlińska PUM w Szczecinie UME 3:42,6
51 Marta Wantoch – Rekowska PM Szczecin USP 3:43,3
52 Larysa Lewandowska AMW Gdynia USP 3:43,4
53 Zuzanna Antoniak PWr Wrocław UTE 3:43,6
54 Agnieszka Szotkowska UJ Kraków UNI 3:43,6
55 Malwina Kruszewska PO Opole UTE 3:43,7
56 Agata Ślachciak UPr Lublin USP 3:44,9
57 Zuzanna Tymczenko UW Warszawa UNI 3:45,9
58 Zofia Jóźwiak UM Łódź UME 3:46,1
59 Marta Pluta UG Gdańsk UNI 3:46,1
60 Klaudia Jacewicz PM Szczecin USP 3:46,9
61 Izabela Golec UJ Kraków UNI 3:47,2
62 Karolina Zagdan PŚk Kielce UTE 3:47,6
63 Paulina Szymańska SGGW Warszawa USP 3:47,8
64 Maria Urbanek SGGW Warszawa USP 3:48,1
65 Amelia Sławska PŚk Kielce UTE 3:48,8
66 Wiktoria Kot PM Szczecin USP 3:49,7
67 Martyna Majcher UR Rzeszów UNI 3:49,8
68 Julia Tulińska SGH Warszawa USP 3:50,0
69 Aleksandra Różańska PBŚ Bydgoszcz UTE 3:50,1
70 Natalia Strojwąs PANS Nysa USP 3:50,5
71 Gabriela Kulczycka PRz Rzeszów UTE 3:51,3
72 Katarzyna Pawełczak PBŚ Bydgoszcz UTE 3:51,3
73 Weronika Zielińska PUM w Szczecinie UME 3:51,6
74 Izabela Brączek PANS Nysa USP 3:51,7
75 Jadwiga Wiatr UW Warszawa UNI 3:52,2
76 Marta Deptuła SGGW Warszawa USP 3:52,3
77 Barbara Kuczyńska PWr Wrocław UTE 3:53,0
78 Anna Malik UPWr Wrocław USP 3:53,2
79 Kamila Szczerbińska UPr Lublin USP 3:54,1
80 Patrycja Kościńska UM Lublin UME 3:54,1
81 Anna Morawska PŚk Kielce UTE 3:54,2
82 Wiktoria Marek UM Lublin UME 3:54,3
83 Amelia Mariańska AMW Gdynia USP 3:54,4
84 Zuzanna Wiecheć UJK Kielce UNI 3:55,3
85 Magdalena Szczepanek PUM w Szczecinie UME 3:55,4
86 Wiktoria Bierzało PO Opole UTE 3:55,8
87 Aleksandra Kapłon WAT Warszawa USP 3:55,9
88 Julia Kołodziejczak UWM Olsztyn UNI 3:56,3
89 Patrycja Prusak PŚ Gliwice UTE 3:56,6
90 Jagoda Czuj PŁ Łódź UTE 3:56,9
91 Hanna Matus PWr Wrocław UTE 3:57,6
92 Milena Gil PK Kraków UTE 3:57,8
93 Magdalena Koperska PŚ Gliwice UTE 3:58,4
94 Wiktoria Mańka UM Łódź UME 3:58,6
95 Urszula Przewoźna PUM w Szczecinie UME 3:59,1
96 Julia Sobolewska UWM Olsztyn UNI 3:59,3
97 Maja Babicz PP Poznań UTE 3:59,5
98 Martyna Zych PRz Rzeszów UTE 3:59,7
99 Zara Doyle – Mathews UPWr Wrocław USP 3:59,7
100 Marcelina Gębska UM Lublin UME 4:00,8
101 Marta Jacalska PP Poznań UTE 4:01,9
102 Aleksandra Ciarka UW Warszawa UNI 4:02,1
103 Adrianna Różańska PUM w Szczecinie UME 4:03,0
104 Alicja Kowalska UŁ Łódź UNI 4:03,1
105 Magdalena Kochańska PWr Wrocław UTE 4:03,7
106 Wiktoria Głowińska US Szczecin UNI 4:03,9
107 Paulina Stempka PBŚ Bydgoszcz UTE 4:04,1
108 Aleksandra Serafin PBŚ Bydgoszcz UTE 4:04,4
109 Zuzanna Szubzda UMCS Lublin UNI 4:04,6
110 Alicja Laskowska WAT Warszawa USP 4:06,6
111 Joanna Kurkowska PŁ Łódź UTE 4:07,2
112 Aleksandra Domoradzka UMCS Lublin UNI 4:07,9
113 Aleksandra Czapska UM Lublin UME 4:09,6
114 Joanna Mostowska UPWr Wrocław USP 4:10,1
115 Oliwia Grębla AMW Gdynia USP 4:11,7
116 Katarzyna Wiśniewska PBŚ Bydgoszcz UTE 4:12,3
117 Ewa Porada UJ Kraków UNI 4:12,9
118 Maria Grabska PANS Nysa USP 4:13,7
119 Nicole Ordyczyńska UWM Olsztyn UNI 4:15,8
120 Oliwia Frączak UŁ Łódź UNI 4:16,3
121 Patrycja Januszko UM Lublin UME 4:18,4
122 Emilia Dałomis UJ Kraków UNI 4:20,8
123 Joanna Zarzycka UWM Olsztyn UNI 4:21,1
124 Zuzanna Rabczak UE Katowice USP 4:22,2
125 Klaudia Horoszczak PANS Nysa USP 4:24,1
126 Martyna Kozłowska US Szczecin UNI 4:24,6
127 Karolina Kosewska UWM Olsztyn UNI 4:25,9
128 Agata Kuźma UŁ Łódź UNI 4:26,5
129 Weronika Rudzka WAT Warszawa USP 4:28,9
130 Gabriela Krzyżak UWM Olsztyn UNI 4:37,3
131 Joanna Ziobrowska US Szczecin UNI 4:40,9
Hanna Szczerbik-Pindycka PŚ Gliwice UTE DNS
Gaja Szlegier AWF Warszawa UWF DNS
Oliwia Tokarczyk PŚ Gliwice UTE DNS