AMP W UNIHOKEJU WYNIKI LIVE
nsw-5g3e3zpjeuz9o1ij0b6mi1dj4lfmg2b1hisyh3g2lqzqe-k3efbz4s9bh4z205w-rbkfx3qeuapqrfuljj28fg6d6sa5p1lhmdw5fylqx4j30b4hs57-tykgqhz9koa5
23698
page-template-default,page,page-id-23698,bridge-core-3.1.7,tribe-no-js,qode-page-transition-enabled,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,,hide_top_bar_on_mobile_header,qode-theme-ver-30.4.2,qode-theme-bridge,disabled_footer_bottom,qode_header_in_grid,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-7.6,vc_non_responsive,elementor-default,elementor-kit-22119,elementor-page elementor-page-23698

AMP W UNIHOKEJU WYNIKI LIVE

WYNIKI LIVE

Faza grupowa

06.04.2024 - SOBOTA - boisko 1

nrgodz.gospodarzwynikgośćgrupa
19:30PW Warszawa8 - 2SGGW WarszawaA
310:15UMK Toruń4 - 1PP PoznańA
511:00UMED Łódź6 - 3UK KaliszC
711:45WAT Warszawa1 - 12UW WarszawaC
912:30SGGW Warszawa1 - 4PP PoznańA
1113:15UMK Toruń9 - 7PW WarszawaA
1314:00WAT Warszawa14 - 0UK KaliszC
1514:45UW Warszawa10 - 1UMED ŁódźC
1715:30PW Warszawa6 - 2PP PoznańA
1916:15SGGW Warszawa4 - 10UMK ToruńA
2117:00UW Warszawa13 - 0UK KaliszC
2317:45UMED Łódź3 - 3WAT WarszawaC

06.04.2024 - SOBOTA - boisko 2

nrgodz.gospodarzwynikgośćgrupa
29:30SGH Warszawa4 - 7ASzWoj WarszawaD
410:15PG Gdańsk3 - 1PŁ ŁódźD
611:00AWF Warszawa3 - 5ALK WarszawaB
811:45UG Gdańsk15 - 0ANS KoninB
1012:30PG Gdańsk13 - 0SGH WarszawaD
1213:15PŁ Łódź10 - 8ASzWoj WarszawaD
1414:00ALK Warszawa2 - 3ANS KoninB
1614:45UG Gdańsk9 - 1AWF WarszawaB
1815:30PŁ Łódź11 - 4SGH WarszawaD
2016:15ASzWoj Warszawa2 - 12PG GdańskD
2217:00AWF Warszawa2 - 6ANS KoninB
2417:45ALK Warszawa0 - 12UG GdańskB

grupy

Grupa AMWPRBramkiPunkty
1Uniwersytet Mikołaja Kopernika w Toruniu 3300119
2Politechnika Warszawska 321086
3Politechnika Poznańska 3120-43
4Szkoła Główna Gospodarstwa Wiejskiego w Warszawie 3030-150
Grupa CMWPRBramkiPunkty
1Uniwersytet Warszawski 3300339
2Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna im. Jarosława Dąbrowskiego311134
3Uniwersytet Medyczny w Łodzi 3111-64
4Uniwersytet Kaliski im. Prezydenta Stanisława Wojciechowskiego 3030-300
Grupa BMWPRBramkiPunkty
1Uniwersytet Gdański 3300359
2Akademia Nauk Stosowanych w Koninie 3210-106
3Akademia Leona Koźmińskiego w Warszawie 3120-113
4Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego w Warszawie 3030-140
Grupa DMWPRBramkiPunkty
1Politechnika Gdańska 3300259
2Politechnika Łódzka 321076
3Akademia Sztuki Wojennej3120-93
4Szkoła Główna Handlowa w Warszawie3030-230

Faza pucharowa

07.04.2024 - NIEDZIELA - boisko 1

nrgodz.gospodarzwynikgość
259:00PP Poznań7 - 9ASzWoj Warszawa
279:45UMK Toruń7 - 6PŁ Łódź
2910:30PG Gdańsk8 - 1PW Warszawa
3111:15PŁ Łódź16 - 1ANS Konin
3312:00PW Warszawa1 - 2WAT Warszawa
3512:45PP Poznań9 - 3ALK Warszawa
3713:30ANS Konin0 - 15PW Warszawa
3914:15UW Warszawa14 - 4UG Gdańsk

07.04.2024 - NIEDZIELA - boisko 2

nrgodz.gospodarzwynikgość
269:00ALK Warszawa2 - 7UMED Łódź
289:45UW Warszawa18 - 0ANS Konin
3010:30UG Gdańsk7 - 3WAT Warszawa
3211:15UMK Toruń8 - 6UW Warszawa
3412:00PG Gdańsk11 - 4UG Gdańsk
3612:45ASzWoj Warszawa11 - 1UMED Łódź
3813:30PŁ Łódź11 - 4WAT Warszawa
4014:15UMK Toruń2 - 7PG Gdańsk
Półfinały o msc 5-8WynikFinałyWynik
 
UG Gdańsk7mecz o 5 miejsce 
WAT Warszawa3PŁ Łódź11
WAT Warszawa4
PW Warszawa1
WAT Warszawa2mecz o 7 miejsce 
ANS Konin0
PW Warszawa15
Półfinały o msc 9-12WynikFinałyWynik
 
PP Poznań7mecz o 9 miejsce 
ASzWoj Warszawa9ASzWoj Warszawa11
UMED Łódź1
ALK Warszawa2
UMED Łódź7mecz o 11 miejsce 
PP Poznań9
ALK Warszawa3
ĆwierćfinałyWynikPółfinały WynikFinałyWynik
UMK Toruń7    
PŁ Łódź6    
UMK Toruń8finał 
PG Gdańsk8UW Warszawa6UMK Toruń2
PW Warszawa1PG Gdańsk7
      
UW Warszawa18mecz o 3 miejsce 
ANS Konin0PG Gdańsk11UW Warszawa14
UG Gdańsk4UG Gdańsk4
UG Gdańsk7    
WAT Warszawa3